SHOP.
.CH
Interconnection & Motion
0/0Articles in chart
No user is logged on!
V 4.3.2.46 Copyright © 2007-2022 EME AG
Product catalog
Login
 
 

  Fiber Optic Connectors
Connection technology
Antennas
Batteries
Tools
Fuses and accessories
Thermomechanical Components
PROFIBUS/PROFINET
- Connectors PROFIBUS/PROFINET
    CO-FO / Fiber Optic Connectors
Drive technology
Suppliers/Catalogs
Connectors PROFIBUS/PROFINETCO-FO / Fiber Optic Connectors

Typen-Ansicht

   In stock   Short term   To order
EME No.: 041698 Part No.: 123-648DS20

SFP- Single Mode Dual- 1310NM

Stück Preis
1 CHF 70.00
Stock: 0 Stk.
CHF 70.00  (70.00) 
Price excl. VAT
and shipping costs
- +
Buy
SFP- Single Mode Dual- 1310NM
EME No.: 041699 Part No.: 123-649BS20

SFP- Single Mode BIDI- TX1550NM/RX1300NM

Stück Preis
1 CHF 77.00
Stock: 0 Stk.
CHF 77.00  (77.00) 
Price excl. VAT
and shipping costs
- +
Buy
SFP- Single Mode BIDI- TX1550NM/RX1300NM
EME No.: 041700 Part No.: 123-649BS10

SFP- Single Mode BIDI- TX1310NM/RX1490NM

Stück Preis
1 CHF 90.00
Stock: 0 Stk.
CHF 90.00  (90.00) 
Price excl. VAT
and shipping costs
- +
Buy
SFP- Single Mode BIDI- TX1310NM/RX1490NM
   In stock   Short term   To order
We use cookies
We may place them to analyze our visitor data to improve our website and display personalized content. For more information about the cookies we use, open the customizations.
Your browser setting Do Not Track is disabled!