SHOP.
.CH
Interconnection & Motion
0/0 Articles in chart
No user logged in !
V 4.3.2.10 Copyright © 2007-2021 EME AG
Product catalog
Login
 
 

Connection technology
Batteries
Antennas
Tools
Fuses and accessories
Thermomechanical Components
PROFIBUS/PROFINET
- Connectors PROFIBUS/PROFINET
    CO-PCO / ProfiConnectors
    CO-FO / Fiber Optic Connectors
Drive technology
Suppliers/Catalogs
PROCENTEC ProductsConnectors PROFIBUS/PROFINET

Familien-Ansicht

ProfiConnectors

PC-C/G, PC-C/O, PC-C/P, PC-C/R, PC-C/W, PC-C-PG/G, PC-C-PG/O, PC-C-PG/P, PC-C-PG/R, PC-C-PG/W, PC-S/G, PC-S/O, PC-S/P, PC-S/R, PC-S/W, PC-S-PG/G, PC-S-PG/O, PC-S-PG/R, PC-S-PG/W

ProfiConnectors

  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp -Green
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp - Orange
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp -Purple
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp - Red
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp - White
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp & PG - Green
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp & PG - Orange
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp & PG - Purple
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp & PG - Red
  • ProfiConnector plug cage-clamp & PG - White
  • ProfiConnector plug screw - Green
  • ProfiConnector plug screw - Orange
  • ProfiConnector plug screw - Purple
  • ProfiConnector plug screw - Red
  • ProfiConnector plug screw - White
  • ProfiConnector plug screw & PG - Green
  • ProfiConnector plug screw & PG - Orange
  • ProfiConnector plug screw & PG - Red
  • ProfiConnector plug screw & PG - White

Fiber Optic Connectors

123-648DS20, 123-649BS20, 123-649BS10

Fiber Optic Connectors

  • SFP- Single Mode Dual- 1310NM
  • SFP- Single Mode BIDI- TX1550NM/RX1300NM
  • SFP- Single Mode BIDI- TX1310NM/RX1490NM